Archive for the ‘ blog ’ Category

THANK YOU VISITORS !

BLOG STATS FOR THIS WEEK:

The status i’ve recently got was outstanding! Di ako makapaniwala

sa views that i would recieve on this typical blog.I promise, I will

work hard to get all the news and updates and also things that will

be eye catching to the viewers.The views maybe not that stable but

it’s very unexpected for this amateur blogsite.Thank You sa lahat.

Jessa Bell “Zombie”

Jessa Marie Madrigal , Antipolo Pride with her hitsingleand favourite song.

The wondergirl of the philippines , Jessa Bell , who is popularly known in youtube for singing

hitsongs with a little twist.A multi talented singer that can sing various songs and people are

asking for more requests than expected.She totally  bangs out when she sing hahaha

Natutuwa lang talaga ako sa taong ito.Mas matutuwa ka pag nakita mo yung subtitle

na parang shit haha.Ii dont know whats the reason why the video was published but

it has been a hit to all viewers.

James Reid,Fretzie,Tricia ?

PINOY ELECTION 2010

RIGHT CANDIDATE? maybe.

CLEAN ELECTION? exaclty!

Sino ba naman ang gustong pumili sa tamang kandidato? Pero bago ang lahat,

dapat nating bigyan pansin ang magaganap na eleksyon na pwedeng parte sa buhay

at pamilya mp , at sa lahat ng Pilipino na nag aasam ng maunlad na kinabukasan.

“A CLEAN UNBIASS election” can be the solution in regards of choosing the right

without any cheats and malfunction added on it. As my teacher said “Hope will be the way”

and when everyone will be that hopeful im sure we can come up with good leaders in this

top poorest country in the world.

“VIGILANTE.VIGILANT is the root”

Random Site with a Story

JEJEMON? basically im not a jejemon and im just using this domain for popularity

reason.This will be an exciting thrilla ride for me that will make this site my full time

diary.This will include things that you will surely can connect with.Frankly, Im not

a elite blogger but I know i have the future within this(char?) haha.

“cheers! for this blog,  not with the jejemons you are surely irritated with”

JOLLAN